Deelnemers

Vrouwen
Nr Naam Categorie Wave
1 Asscherickx Marie F24 (Senioren)
2 Baeke Ingrid F24 (Senioren)
3 Bellet Ana F50 (Masters B)
4 Berghman Lisa F24 (Senioren)
5 Bisschop Jella F24 (Senioren)
6 Bonte Marianne F50 (Masters B)
7 Bossuyt Lindsey F24 (Senioren)
8 Boussy Fleur F24 (Senioren)
9 Caestecker Jill F24 (Senioren)
10 Callewaert Emmily F24 (Senioren)
11 Carlier Trui F50 (Masters B)
12 Clarys Barbara F40 (Masters A)
13 Copmans Goedele F40 (Masters A)
14 Coudyzer Linsey F24 (Senioren)
15 Coysman Ulrike F24 (Senioren)
16 De Backer Myriam F24 (Senioren)
17 De Boeck Gina F40 (Masters A)
18 De Deene Veronique F40 (Masters A)
19 De Graeve Daphné F40 (Masters A)
20 Degrendele Evelyn F40 (Masters A)
21 Deley Danielle F50 (Masters B)
22 Delporte Kathleen F40 (Masters A)
23 Deprez Hannelore F40 (Masters A)
24 Desmet Laurence F24 (Senioren)
25 Dewitte Virginie F40 (Masters A)
26 Dierick Isabelle F40 (Masters A)
27 Droeshout Betty F40 (Masters A)
28 Geets Lisa F24 (Senioren)
29 Kermarrec Morgane F40 (Masters A)
30 Laurens Veerle F24 (Senioren)
31 Lecoutere Katrijn F24 (Senioren)
32 Leys Sabine F50 (Masters B)
33 Linkova-Nijs Maria F24 (Senioren)
34 Luxem Xenia F24 (Senioren)
35 Mackelbergh-Van Langenhove Liesbeth F24 (Senioren)
36 Maes Katrien F24 (Senioren)
37 Meersman Sweta F24 (Senioren)
38 Neyt Sara F24 (Senioren)
39 Ottevaere Charlene F24 (Senioren)
40 Rooryck Jasmine F24 (Senioren)
41 Schakman Farah F24 (Senioren)
42 Tanghe Raphaëlle F24 (Senioren)
43 Timmerman Frauke FU23 (Beloften)
44 Van Assche Valerie F40 (Masters A)
45 Van der Meeren Marie F24 (Senioren)
46 Van Goethem Katrien F24 (Senioren)
47 Van Oyen Hanne F24 (Senioren)
48 Vandenbulcke Emmy F24 (Senioren)
49 Vanderghote Chantal F40 (Masters A)
50 Vandewalle Sophie F40 (Masters A)
51 Vandycke Els F40 (Masters A)
52 Vanneste Heidi F40 (Masters A)
53 Vereenooghe Caroline F24 (Senioren)
54 Verfaillie Cindy F40 (Masters A)
55 Vinck Sofie F24 (Senioren)
56 Warnez Nele F24 (Senioren)
57 Willems Inge F40 (Masters A)
Mannen
Nr Naam Categorie Wave
100 Acke Wim M40 (Masters A) 1
101 Baelde Sybren MU23 (Beloften) 1
300 Barber Kris M40 (Masters A) 2
102 Barbry Jorrit M24 (Senioren) 1
301 Beeckmans Rudi M60 (Masters C) 2
103 Bekaert Michiel M24 (Senioren) 1
104 Bellet Jean-Francois M40 (Masters A) 1
302 Bertels Ronny M50 (Masters B) 2
105 Beylemans Luc M50 (Masters B) 1
303 Bidee Jonathan M24 (Senioren) 2
106 Boone Pascal M40 (Masters A) 1
107 Boussy Frederik M24 (Senioren) 1
108 Brackman Thierry M40 (Masters A) 1
109 Brackx Brecht M24 (Senioren) 1
110 Bruggeman Karel M40 (Masters A) 1
304 Bruneel Kennith M24 (Senioren) 2
305 Bruneel Steve M24 (Senioren) 2
112 Bultynck Frank M40 (Masters A) 1
113 Bultynck Piet M40 (Masters A) 1
306 Burggraaff Michiel M24 (Senioren) 2
114 Callebaut Cedric M24 (Senioren) 1
115 Callens Bjorn M40 (Masters A) 1
307 Catteeuw Peter M24 (Senioren) 2
171 Charle Tom M24 (Senioren) 1
308 Claes Jan M40 (Masters A) 2
202 Clam Pierre M24 (Senioren) 1
116 Clam Simon M24 (Senioren) 1
309 Coen Ivan M40 (Masters A) 2
310 Cogghe Jeroen M24 (Senioren) 2
311 Colle Arnaud M24 (Senioren) 2
117 Colpaert Bart M24 (Senioren) 1
119 Colpaert Kim M24 (Senioren) 1
120 Copers Ward M24 (Senioren) 1
121 Cottem Vincent M40 (Masters A) 1
312 Coulembier Sammy M40 (Masters A) 2
313 Craeynest Alec M24 (Senioren) 2
314 Cuvelier Dieter M40 (Masters A) 2
337 D'hont Nico M40 (Masters A) 2
338 D'Hulster Ward M40 (Masters A) 2
315 De Backer Kevin M24 (Senioren) 2
316 De Breucker Jurgen M40 (Masters A) 2
317 De Coninck Jonas M24 (Senioren) 2
319 De Craemere Jeroen M40 (Masters A) 2
122 De Decker Bruno M50 (Masters B) 1
320 De Groof Pieter M40 (Masters A) 2
123 De Jaeger Luc M50 (Masters B) 1
124 De Jaeger Nichola MU23 (Beloften) 1
321 De Lepeleere Nico M24 (Senioren) 2
322 De Paepe Frederik M24 (Senioren) 2
125 De Roeck Peter M50 (Masters B) 1
323 De Rop Anthony M24 (Senioren) 2
126 De Smet Joren M24 (Senioren) 1
324 De Vlieger Bart M24 (Senioren) 2
127 De Vos Gert M40 (Masters A) 1
325 De Wilde Koen M40 (Masters A) 2
326 De Winter Jeroen MU23 (Beloften) 2
128 Debruyne Kevin M24 (Senioren) 1
129 Debruyne Olivier M40 (Masters A) 1
327 Deconinck Alexander M24 (Senioren) 2
328 Deeren Jan M24 (Senioren) 2
329 Degraeve Ruben M24 (Senioren) 2
130 Degroote Jonas MU23 (Beloften) 1
111 Dekeersschieter Sam M24 (Senioren) 1
330 Delesenne Nicolas M24 (Senioren) 2
331 Demeestere Jean-Pierre M50 (Masters B) 2
332 Depecker Rudy M40 (Masters A) 2
333 Depoorter Stijn M24 (Senioren) 2
131 Depyper Miel MU23 (Beloften) 1
334 Derycke Kenneth M24 (Senioren) 2
335 Desmet Olivier M50 (Masters B) 2
132 Devos Simon M24 (Senioren) 1
336 Devos Ward M40 (Masters A) 2
133 Dieussaert Dennis M24 (Senioren) 1
339 Dildick Andre M24 (Senioren) 2
134 Dooms Thierry M50 (Masters B) 1
135 Driessen Elias M24 (Senioren) 1
340 Droesbeke Nico M50 (Masters B) 2
136 Duhayon Kris M50 (Masters B) 1
341 Düll Georg M40 (Masters A) 2
342 Embo Kasper M24 (Senioren) 2
137 Fonteyn Pieter M24 (Senioren) 1
343 Forszpaniak Jannick M40 (Masters A) 2
344 Franceus Dries M24 (Senioren) 2
345 Furquim Alex M40 (Masters A) 2
346 Gabriels Thierry M40 (Masters A) 2
347 Geeurickx Stef M40 (Masters A) 2
348 Ghyselen Hugo M50 (Masters B) 2
349 Ghyselen Mathias M24 (Senioren) 2
138 Giarra Fabian M24 (Senioren) 1
139 Glorie Romeo M40 (Masters A) 1
140 Goemaere Peter M40 (Masters A) 1
141 Goudesone Cosie M24 (Senioren) 1
142 Gravensteyn Brecht M24 (Senioren) 1
143 Gryp Wouter M24 (Senioren) 1
350 Guillemijn Kennie M24 (Senioren) 2
351 Haghedooren Hendrik M24 (Senioren) 2
144 Hautekiet Dries M40 (Masters A) 1
145 Hemelsoen Bram M24 (Senioren) 1
352 Herman Serge M40 (Masters A) 2
146 Heylen Thibault M24 (Senioren) 1
353 Holvoet Jean-Marie M50 (Masters B) 2
354 Holvoet Pieter M24 (Senioren) 2
355 Houdaert Tim M24 (Senioren) 2
147 Indigne Tom M40 (Masters A) 1
148 Ingelbrecht Nico M50 (Masters B) 1
356 Jonckheere Steve M40 (Masters A) 2
357 Jongerius Roeland M24 (Senioren) 2
358 Kerckhof Mathias M40 (Masters A) 2
359 Kimpe Kim M24 (Senioren) 2
149 Lagae Kasper M24 (Senioren) 1
360 Langeraert Luc M50 (Masters B) 2
150 Lannoye Stijn M24 (Senioren) 1
361 Lefevere Didier M24 (Senioren) 2
151 Leuridan Tijs M24 (Senioren) 1
152 Leuwers Peter M24 (Senioren) 1
362 Liebaut Guy M50 (Masters B) 2
363 Liebaut Senne M24 (Senioren) 2
364 Maelfait Steven M40 (Masters A) 2
365 Maertens Dave M24 (Senioren) 2
366 Maes Stefaan M50 (Masters B) 2
378 Marlein Kris M24 (Senioren) 2
153 Martinsen Niels M24 (Senioren) 1
154 Mastragostino Alessandro MU23 (Beloften) 1
155 Matthysen Hans M40 (Masters A) 1
156 Meert Tom M40 (Masters A) 1
157 Meul Jochen M24 (Senioren) 1
367 Moens Geert M40 (Masters A) 2
158 Moerman Rudy M50 (Masters B) 1
159 Naert Lode M24 (Senioren) 1
160 Naessens Dees M24 (Senioren) 1
368 Neven Jan M40 (Masters A) 2
161 Omey Henk M40 (Masters A) 1
162 Pareyn Pamphiel M24 (Senioren) 1
369 Pladijs Jeroen M24 (Senioren) 2
163 Ponsaert Wim M24 (Senioren) 1
164 Poppe Alain M50 (Masters B) 1
370 Putman Wim M40 (Masters A) 2
165 Pylyser Peter M40 (Masters A) 1
371 Qualy Niels M24 (Senioren) 2
166 Raes Christophe M40 (Masters A) 1
167 Reyniers Davy M24 (Senioren) 1
372 Rogiers Steve M24 (Senioren) 2
168 Ryde Marc M50 (Masters B) 1
169 Sacré Pieter M24 (Senioren) 1
170 Sanders Sören M24 (Senioren) 1
373 Saytes Steven M24 (Senioren) 2
374 Schuyten Cédric M24 (Senioren) 2
375 Servayge Peter M40 (Masters A) 2
172 Soenen Jurgen M40 (Masters A) 1
173 Spruytte Stefaan M40 (Masters A) 1
376 Steyaert Emile M24 (Senioren) 2
174 Stockman Stefaan M40 (Masters A) 1
377 Strypsteen Benoit M24 (Senioren) 2
175 Tackx Koen M40 (Masters A) 1
176 Taveirne Jeffrey M40 (Masters A) 1
177 Toebat Andrew M24 (Senioren) 1
380 Tournoy Günther M24 (Senioren) 2
381 Trenson Stijn M40 (Masters A) 2
178 Trybou Joachim M40 (Masters A) 1
382 Tyteca Walter M60 (Masters C) 2
179 Van de Velde Michaël M24 (Senioren) 1
383 Van Den Berghe Danny M50 (Masters B) 2
384 Van den Berghe Tim M24 (Senioren) 2
385 Van den Heuvel Iago M24 (Senioren) 2
180 Van der Linden Dieter M40 (Masters A) 1
181 Van der Slagmolen Kevin M24 (Senioren) 1
386 Van der Vange Paul M24 (Senioren) 2
182 Van Genechten Wouter M24 (Senioren) 1
387 Van Hout Marnix M24 (Senioren) 2
183 Van Nieuwenhuyse Bregt M24 (Senioren) 1
389 Van Oyen Jan M50 (Masters B) 2
390 Van Strydonck Gregory M40 (Masters A) 2
391 Van Tornout Frederiek M24 (Senioren) 2
184 Vanallemeersch Jan M24 (Senioren) 1
185 Vanbiervliet Wouter M24 (Senioren) 1
186 Vandaele Diederik M40 (Masters A) 1
187 Vandenbroucke Sven MU23 (Beloften) 1
188 Vanheule Bruno M40 (Masters A) 1
189 Vanhoutte Jaron MU23 (Beloften) 1
190 Vanmarcke Stan M24 (Senioren) 1
191 Vannecke Nico M40 (Masters A) 1
392 Vanvooren Luc M50 (Masters B) 2
393 Venner Matthew M40 (Masters A) 2
192 Verbeeck Mike M24 (Senioren) 1
193 Verbeke Mike M24 (Senioren) 1
194 Vercaigne Dieter M24 (Senioren) 1
195 Vercarre Marc M24 (Senioren) 1
394 Vereenooghe Arthur M24 (Senioren) 2
196 Vergalle Francis M24 (Senioren) 1
395 Vergalle Lieven M24 (Senioren) 2
197 Verhaeghe Pieter M24 (Senioren) 1
396 Verhelst Andy M40 (Masters A) 2
198 Verhelst Maarten M24 (Senioren) 1
397 Verkoyen Yvon M60 (Masters C) 2
398 Vermeerbergen Jelle M24 (Senioren) 2
199 Vermeir Gerd M24 (Senioren) 1
399 Verraes Kristof M24 (Senioren) 2
400 Verschoote Ronny M50 (Masters B) 2
200 Vuylsteke Bart M50 (Masters B) 1
401 Wattiez Charles M24 (Senioren) 2
402 Wauters Geert M40 (Masters A) 2
201 Wittouck Yves M40 (Masters A) 1

Deelnemers trio

Nr Team Teamlid 1 Teamlid 2 Teamlid 3
500 Brandweer Oostduinkerke Moncarey Frederik Van Erkel Stefan Legein Robby
501 F2018 Fioen Lise Fioen Robbe Fioen Harold
502 Goamorekjé Geldof Bavo Laperre Christophe Verlinde Bert
503 KEOBRAMBJORN Mattias Maerten Vandekerkhove Bram Rommelaere Bjorn
504 LVDa Ver Elst Jan Ghekiere Philip Duchi Andres
505 Pombakskes Bloem Thomas Roos Matthias De Vidts Jens
506 Sectie 4 - Brandweer Diksmuide Aesaert Maxim Jaecques Rony De Brabandere An
507 't Drukkerytje - De Panne Harteel Tom Tanghe Frederic Decat Jan
508 Team Wave Outdoor De Ruytter Katja Smets Patrick Van Langenhove Wim
509 Team Wave Vandenbouhede Sven Hennebel Jarne Prinsier Niels
510 Team 2 Wave Outdoor Vileyn Stephan Debeuf Koen Debeuf Arne
511 Topsport Avekapelle Vanhoutte Isaak Vermote Gust Nollet Rune
512 WaCo-team Vandormael Liesbeth Vandormael Dimitri Vandormael Danny
513 Zoef Declerck Tom Declerck Jeroen Schamp Nebo
514 3 Fast 3 Furious Vandenbouhede Sven Cerdobbel Tom Devinck Tom
515 Tricoo Tri Team Lambrecht Arno Tytgat Lander Pollentier Björn
516 Wuk? Pieters Felix Blancke Mathieu Pieters Lieven
517 Running Mate Van den Broeck Herman Gellaerts Gunter Bellemans Filip
518 Paleomotion Medaer Martine Counye Rudi
519 Witte raven Verhelst Yannick Deny Frederik Ghyselbrecht Michael

Met dank aan